TENAGA PENDIDIK

    1. DOSEN PROGRAM STUDI TEKNIK SIPIL
      1. Rusdi H.A., Prof. Dr. Ir., M.Sc.
      2. Iphan Fitrian Radam, Dr. , S.T., M.T.
      3. Darmansyah Tjitradi, S.T., M.T.
      4. Achmad Rusdiansyah, Dr. Ir., M.T.
      5. Rusdiansyah, Dr. S.T., M.T.
      6. Muhammad Arsyad, S.T., M.T.
      7. Rustam Effendi, Dr. Ir., M.A.Sc.
      8. Candra Yuliana, S.T., M.T.
      9. Novitasari, S.T., M.T.
      10. Retna Hapsari Kartadipura, Ir., M.T.
      11. Henry Wardhana, Dr. Ir., M.T.
      12. Ida Barkiah, Ir., M.T.
      13. Hutagamissufardal, S.T., M.T.
      14. Fauzi Rahman, Ir., M.T.
      15. Rusliansyah, Ir., M.Sc.
      16. Yulian Firmana Arifin, Dr.-Ing. S.T., M.T.
      17. Maya Amalia, S.T., M.Eng.
      18. Arie Febry Fardheny, S.T., M.T.
      19. Nursiah Chairunnisa, Dr. , S.T., M.Eng.
      20. Ulfa Fitriati, S.T., M.Eng.
      21. Adriani, Ir., M.T.
      22. Ratni Nurwidayati, Ir., M.T., M.Eng.Sc.
      23. Eliatun, S.T., M.T.
      24. Noordiah Helda, S.T., M.Sc.
      25. Yasruddin, Ir., M.T.
      26. Husnul Khatimi, S.T., M.T.
      27. Nilna Amal, S.T.,M.Eng.
      28. Irfan Prasetia, Dr.Eng., S.T., M.T.
      29. Gawit Hidayat, S.T., M.T.
      30. Markawie, Ir., M.T.
      31. Holdani Kurdi, Ir., M.T.
      32. Puguh Budi Prakoso, Dr. Ing., S.T., M.Sc.
      33. Wiku Adhiwicaksana Krasna, S.T., M.Eng.
      34. Utami Sylvia Lestari, S.T., M.T.
      35. Muhammad Afief Ma’Ruf, S.T., M.T.
      36. Huda Ruzhanah, S.T., M.T.
      37. Hanafi Basri, Ir., M.Sc.
      38. Muhammad Azhari Noor, S.T., M.Eng.
      39. Aulia Isramaulana, S.T., M.T.
      40. Nurhafni Karina Resentia, S.T., M.T.
      41. Ade Yuniati Pratiwi, S.T., M.Sc, Ph.D
    2. DOSEN PROGRAM STUDI ARSITEKTUR
      1. Pakhri Anhar, Ir., M.T.
      2. Bani Noor Mochamad, Dr. S.T., M.T.
      3. Ira Mentayani, Dr. S.T., M.T.
      4. Muhammad Deddy Huzairin Ir., M.Sc.
      5. Nurfansyah, S.T., M.T.
      6. Naimatul Aufa, S.T., M.Sc.
      7. Prima Widia Wastuty, S.T., M.T.
      8. Dahliani, S.T., M.T.
      9. Yuswinda Febrita, S.T., M.T.
      10. Indah Mutia, S.T., MUD.
      11. Akbar Rahman, S.T., M.T.
      12. Anna Oktaviana, S.T., M.T.
      13. Mohammad Ibnu Sa’Ud, S.T., M.Sc.
      14. Dila Nadya Andini, S.T., M.Sc.
      15. J.C. Heldiansyah, S.T., M.Sc.
      16. Muhammad Tharziansyah, S.T., M.T.
      17. Gusti Novi Syarbini, S.T., MUP
      18. Rudi Hartono, S.T., MUP
      19. Nursyarif Agusniansyah, S.T., M.T.
      20. Irwan Yudha Hadinata, Dr. , S.T., M.Sc.
      21. Irma Fawzia, S.T., M.Arch
    3. DOSEN PROGRAM STUDI TEKNIK PERTAMBANGAN
      1. Adip Mustofa, ST
      2. Nurhakim, ST, MT
      3. Uyu Saismana, ST, MT
      4. Susanto Basuki, ST, MT
      5. Agus Triantoro, ST, MT
      6. Romla Noor Hakim, ST, MT
      7. Marselinus Untung Dwiatmoko, ST
      8. Riswan, ST, MT
      9. Annisa, ST, MT
      10. Eko Susanto, ST, MT
      11. Hafidz Noor Fikri ST, MT
      12. Yuniar Siska Novianti, ST, MT
      13. Sari Melati, ST, MT
      14. Selvy Hartati, ST
      15. Didiet Try Setiadi, ST
    4. DOSEN PROGRAM STUDI TEKNIK KIMIA
      1. Isna Syauqiah, ST., MT. (S3 di Universitas Brawijaya) 
        Bidang Ahli: Environmental Science
      2. Chairul Irawan, ST., MT., Ph.D. (S3 di National Taiwan University of Science and Technology, Taiwan) 
        Bidang Ahli: Waste Water Treatment
      3. Iryanti Fatyasari Nata, ST., MT., Ph.D. (S3 di National Taiwan University of Science and Technology, Taiwan)  
        Bidang Ahli: Advanced Biomaterial and Energy
      4. Muthia Elma, ST., M.Sc., Ph.D. (S3 di The University of Queensland, Australia) 
        Bidang Ahli: Membrane Technology
      5. Agus Mirwan, ST., MT. (Studi Lanjut S3 di Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember) 
        Bidang Ahli: Waste Water Treatment
      6. Doni Rahmat Wicakso, ST., M.Eng. (Studi Lanjut S3 di Universitas Gadjah Mada) 
        Bidang Ahli: Renewable Energy
      7. Abubakar Tuhulaula, ST., MT. (Studi Lanjut S3 di Institut Teknologi Sepuluh Nopember) Bidang Ahli: Process Technology and Bioremediation
      8. Hesti Wijayanti, ST., M.Sc. (Studi Lanjut S3 di Kasetsart University, Thailand) 
        Bidang Ahli: Chemical Process
      9. Meilana Dharma Putra, ST., M.Sc., Ph.D. (S3 di King Saud University, KSA) 
        Bidang Ahli: Biotechnology, Catalysis and Chemical Reaction
      10. Primata Mardina, ST., M.Sc. (Studi Lanjut S3 di Konkuk University) 
        Bidang Ahli: Environmental Science and Biotechnology
      11. Lailan Ni’mah, ST., M.Eng. (S2 di Universitas Gadjah Mada) 
        Bidang Ahli: Biomaterial
      12. Yuli Ristianingsih, ST., M.Eng. (S2 di Universitas Gadjah Mada) 
        Bidang Ahli: Renewable Energy
      13. Desi Nurandini, ST., M.Eng (S2 di Universitas Gadjah Mada) 
        Bidang Ahli: Polymer Technology
    5. DOSEN PROGRAM STUDI TEKNIK LINGKUNGAN
      1. Rony Riduan, Dr. S.T., M.T.
      2. Andy Mizwar, Dr. S.T., M.Si.
      3. Rijali Noor, S.T., M.T.
      4. Mahmud, Dr., S.T., M.T.
      5. Rd. Indah Nirtha Nilawati N.P.S., S.T., M.Si.
      6. Nopi Stiyati Prihatini, Dr. S.Si., M.T.
      7. Muhammad Syahirul Alim, S.T., M.T.
      8. Rizqi Puteri Mahyudin, Dr., S.Si., M.S.
      9. Chairul Abdi, S.T., M.T.
      10. Muhammad Firmansyah, S.T., M.T.
      11. Badaruddin Mu’Min, S.T., M.T.
      12. Nova Annisa, S.Si., M.S.
      13. Riza Miftahul Khair, S.T., M.Eng.
      14. Hafiizh Prasetia, Dr., S.Si., M.S.
      15. Muhammad Abrar Firdausy, S.T., M.T.
    6. DOSEN PROGRAM STUDI TEKNIK MESIN
      1. Mastiadi Tamjidillah, Dr., S.T., M.T.
      2. Aqli Mursadin, Dr., S.T., M.T.
      3. Abdul Ghofur, Dr., S.T., M.T.
      4. Rachmat Subagyo, Dr., S.T. , M.T.
      5. Akhmad Syarief, S.T., M.T.
      6. Ma’Ruf, S.T., M.T.
      7. Ach. Kusairi S., S.T., M.M, M.T.
      8. Apip Amrullah, S.T., M.Eng.
      9. Herry Irawansyah, S.T., M.Eng.
      10. Rahma Yasmina Saleh, S.T.
      11. Rudi Siswanto, S.T., M.Eng.
      12. Hajar Isworo, S.Pd., M.T.
      13. Muhammad Nizar Ramadhan, S.T., M.T.
      14. Andy Nugraha, M.T
      15. Pathur Razi Ansyah, S.T., M.Eng
    7. DOSEN PROGRAM STUDI TEKNOLOGI INFORMASI
      1. Husnul Khatimi, S.T., M.T.
      2. Hj. Yuslena Sari, S.Kom., M.Kom.
      3. Juhriyansyah Dalle, S.Pd., S.Si., M.Kom., Ph.D.
      4. Eka Setya Wijaya, S.T., M.Kom.
      5. Muhammad Alkaff, S.Kom., M.Kom.
      6. Dwi Hastuti, S.Kom., M.T.
      7. Rakhmat Robbi, S.Kom., M.TI
      8. Andreyan Rizky Baskara, S.Kom., M.Kom.
      9. Winda Andrini Wulandari, S.Kom., M.Kom.